30. ega-Pokal 05.05.2024 Erfurt

Kategorien

Kämpfer

NameGraduierungVereinKategorie Platz 
ABDULHAMOVA Khadija?Judo-Club Kim-Chi MainzwU13-33-
AKDEMIR Eva?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenwU13-52-
AKIEVA Sumaya?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.wU13-36-
ALAWAD Abdulrahman?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-28-
ALDERGOT Ilian?BC-KARLSRUHEmU13-34-
ALDUS Nele?JSV Bernau e.V.wU13-36-
ALEX Luiza?Judoclub JenawU13-33-
ALMOUHTADI Ivan?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-34-
ALTMANN Gustav?JC LeipzigmU13-37-
APITZ Nina?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.wU13-36-
APOSTOLIDIS Luka?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.mU13-40-
BADZIO Johann?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-46-
BAKAEV Sayfoullah?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-37-
BATIUK Kyryl?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.mU13-34-
BAUER Edgar?Judoclub JenamU13-34-
BAUMHAUER Nika?JZ HeubachwU13-44-
BECKER Ruslan?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-40-
BEERMANN Max?Polizei S.V. BerlinmU13-28-
BENNEWIZ Annika?SC Bushido Berlin e.V.wU13-36-
BERGER Marla?SG EltmannwU13-52-
BERNARDO Bezerra?TSV GroßhadernmU13-31-
BERNATOVÁ Anna?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisouwU13-52-
BESHIR Kian?TSV KronshagenmU13-31-
BIRKIGT Luisa?SV NienhagenwU13-33-
BLANARIK Filip?TSV GroßhadernmU13-40-
BLUMENTRITT Heinrich?JSC StotternheimmU13-50-
BOB Gabriel?JC HallemU13-34-
BODEN Clara?JC LeipzigwU13-44-
BOOKEN Ole Johann?Rot-Weiß Visbek Judo-TigermU13-37-
BOUCHIKHI Adam?DJK AschaffenburgmU13-34-
BREYER Anton?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenmU13-31-
BRINSTER Maxim?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.mU13-40-
BRÄUTIGAM Matti?SG EltmannmU13-28-
BÜLOW Lisa?SC Bushido Berlin e.V.wU13-57-
BÜTTNER Henry?SV HallemU13-37-
CALIN David?Judo-Club RüsselsheimmU13-40-
CHMIL Marychka?SV SchwarzawU13-57-
CHOPSONIDIS Ilias?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-37-
DAULETBAEV Saifulla?UJKC Potsdam e.V.mU13-50-
DAULETBAEVA Safura?UJKC Potsdam e.V.wU13-40-
DEMIRI Kaltrina?TSV KronshagenwU13-48-
DEUTSCH Alexander?Jc BietigheimmU13-31-
DLUGI Sophie?TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt am Main e. V.wU13-36-
DOBERSCHÜTZ David?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-40-
DOMINICK Charlotte?JSV Bernau e.V.wU13-44-
DRESSLER Madita?To-Judo-Kan RatzeburgwU13-36-
EICHWALD Maksim?MTV 1862 e.V. VorsfeldemU13-46-
ENGFER Emilia?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-40-
ERLER Thomas?VfL SindelfingenmU13-46-
ESCHENHAGEN Mona?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.wU13-33-
ESMER Adrian?Judo-Club Kano Heilbronn e.V.mU13-50-
EVERTZ Anna?TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenwU13-40-
FARRA Phaidra?Judo-Club RüsselsheimwU13-33-
FEIL Leonard?Judo Crocodiles OsnabrückmU13-34-
FLIETH Patrick?MTV MünchenmU13-43-
FOCKE Elias?Judo Crocodiles OsnabrückmU13-34-
FOCKE Kilian?Judo Crocodiles OsnabrückmU13-28-
FOCKE Melia?Judo Crocodiles OsnabrückwU13-27-
FRANZ Adele?TSG Blau-Gold GießenwU13-33-
FRECH Malea?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.wU13-30-
FREMD Leonard?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.mU13-43-
FRENZEL Adrian? OranienburgmU13-37-
FRIEDE Largo?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.mU13-28-
FRITZ Timo?RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.mU13-31-
FRÖDE Lennard?VfL SindelfingenmU13-28-
FRÖHLICH Lovis?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-31-
GADZHIEV Gimbat?SFK ShidoSha BerlinmU13-40-
GAFARLI Toghrul?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenmU13-37-
GAJSAEV Jasir?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-50-
GALANDER Magalie?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.wU13+57-
GEBEL Mio?UJKC Potsdam e.V.mU13-40-
GEBHARDT Dominik?Judo Holzhausen e.V.mU13-31-
GENZE Fridolin?VfL SindelfingenmU13-37-
GERBER Tom?JC LeipzigmU13-43-
GERSTENBERGER Colin?JC LeipzigmU13-55-
GEYER Ilja?PSV Leipzig e. V.mU13-31-
GIESSLER Ferdinand?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-43-
GIOGIAKAS Loukas?VfL SindelfingenmU13-37-
GOLLER Bastian?SG EltmannmU13-31-
GOTTESMANN Elinor?JC LeipzigwU13-48-
GOTTWALD Larissa?JC LeipzigwU13-40-
GRIMM Arthur Anton?SV NienhagenmU13-40-
GRÜTZNER Anabelle?JC LeipzigwU13-57-
GUPALO Daniel?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenmU13-37-
GÜTSCHOW Enno?JC MalchinmU13-43-
HACKER Marieke?JC MalchinwU13-30-
HAMMELE Anne?JZ HeubachwU13-36-
HAMMERMÜLLER Friedrich?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-34-
HANEA Konstantin?SC GröbenzellmU13-43-
HANEA Sebastian?SC GröbenzellmU13-34-
HARDT Maximilian?SFK ShidoSha BerlinmU13-34-
HARTLICH Hugo?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-31-
HARTMANN Jan?1. Fuldaer Judo-Club e.V.mU13-40-
HEIN Jana Eva?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.wU13+57-
HEINZE Julius?JC Dynamo OelsnitzmU13-37-
HEJDOVÁ Nikol?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisouwU13-33-
HENDRICH Mirco?Erfurter Judo-ClubmU13-37-
HERBST Anton?Judo Holzhausen e.V.mU13-28-
HERMANN Livian?JSV KaiserslauternmU13-40-
HERSCHMANN Tim?TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenmU13+55-
HERTWIG Skyla?PSV ErfurtwU13-44-
HESSE Eleyna?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.wU13-27-
HEUNSCH Ronja?JSC StotternheimwU13-57-
HILDEBRAND Georg?PSV Leipzig e. V.mU13-50-
HIRT Josef?Rathenower JC 1961 e.V.mU13-34-
HOHMANN Henri?SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.mU13-40-
HOLOWKO Patryk?Erfurter Judo-ClubmU13-40-
HONCHARYK Angelyna?SV SchwarzawU13-48-
HOZDA Matous?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-37-
HUBERT Hector?JC LeipzigmU13+55-
HUNDSEDER Moritz?SC GröbenzellmU13-37-
HÄRTER Lea Sofie?JSC StotternheimwU13+57-
IVANOV Simon?Judo-Club RüsselsheimmU13-37-
IVANOVIC Oleg?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-37-
JAHN Otto?SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.mU13-43-
JAKES Jenne?Braunschweiger Judo ClubmU13-40-
JALBA Cristian?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-34-
JERUZAL - KISILEWSKI Felix?FV Wendelstein e.V. 1923mU13-37-
JUNGE Rafael? OranienburgmU13-37-
JÜNGLING Leonard?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-31-
KABITZSCH Isabelle?Judo Holzhausen e.V.wU13-48-
KACHER Ilja?Judoclub JenamU13-37-
KAGANOVSKIY David?1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V.mU13-37-
KAGELMACHER Emilian?RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.mU13-34-
KAMPERS Atreju?JC MeuselwitzmU13-28-
KANG Ho-Cheon?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-34-
KARACHENTSEV Hordii?Judo-Club RüsselsheimmU13-46-
KARAGEORGIEV Samuel?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-37-
KARPOV Nikita?Polizei S.V. BerlinmU13-31-
KATSCHMASOV Inal?TSV KronshagenmU13+55-
KEMMESIES Gustav?JC MalchinmU13-34-
KEMMLER Nao?Judoclub JenamU13-31-
KESSLER Lennox?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-43-
KHADAEV Sahab?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-34-
KHALIFA Hamza?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13+55-
KIESSLING Sophie?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-40-
KIRBACH Emmi?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-52-
KNAUER Friedrich?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.mU13-46-
KNOLL Stacy?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-52-
KOLOSOVA Karolina?TSV GroßhadernwU13-57-
KONRAD Lyska?TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenwU13-33-
KOSTER Malte?JC LeipzigmU13-40-
KRATZIN Lilly?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.wU13-27-
KRAUSE Corvin?Judoclub JenamU13-31-
KROISANT Moritz?JZ HeubachmU13-40-
KRUPKA Frantisek?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-31-
KRUSE Adria?TSV AbendbergmU13-37-
KRÄGENBRING Linus?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-40-
KRÜGER Liesbeth?SV Motor BabelsbergwU13-36-
KUNZ Max?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.mU13-50-
KUZMIN Vadym?CPSV e.V.mU13-31-
KÖNIGSTEIN Noam?TSV GroßhadernwU13-36-
LACK Yasper?Stralsunder Judo ClubmU13-34-
LANDGRAF Kurt?Kodokan ErfurtmU13-28-
LANDGRAF Sara?Kodokan ErfurtwU13-33-
LANGE August?Stralsunder Judo ClubmU13-37-
LANOVÁ Ema?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisouwU13-52-
LAWIN-ORE Kyara?JudoTeam SteinheimwU13-57-
LEHMANN Janne?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-44-
LIEBEZEIT Merle?JSC StotternheimwU13-36-
LIESKE Helene?Erfurter Judo-ClubwU13-40-
LINDAU Lisa?Judoschule Roman BaurwU13-52-
LISSE Léon?SC Bushido Berlin e.V.mU13-31-
LOB Jakob?FC SchweitenkirchenmU13-55-
LORENTZ Liselotte?UJKC Potsdam e.V.wU13-36-
LORKE Yuna?JZ HeubachwU13-36-
LOTZ Levin?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-34-
LUDWIG Charlie?Judo-Sport-Club Saalfeld e.V.mU13-37-
LÖHNER Lasse?Braunschweiger Judo ClubmU13-34-
MACOVETCHI Sofia?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenwU13-40-
MALCHAREK Joshua?JC LeipzigmU13-50-
MARIN Aaron?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-31-
MARINOW Alina?JC HallewU13-44-
MARKS Jarno?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-28-
MARKS Nelio?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-31-
MARSZENIUK Karolina?TSV AbendsbergwU13-36-
MARTON Tom?JZ HeubachmU13-43-
MATSIRIDIS Alexandros?Polizei S.V. BerlinmU13-43-
MATTHES Pia?JC Dynamo OelsnitzwU13-57-
MAURER Alison?SV SchwarzawU13-57-
MAYER Tilda?SKV MüritzwU13-57-
MEHEDKO Raul?SFK ShidoSha BerlinmU13-46-
MEISNER Gabriel?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-40-
MEISNER Mimi?SV NienhagenwU13-40-
MENGES Thore?SSV SandmU13-34-
MENZEL Anton?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.mU13-50-
MERBACH David?PSV ErfurtmU13-37-
METZROTH Hendrik?Judo-Club RüsselsheimmU13-43-
METZROTH Sina?Judo-Club RüsselsheimwU13-33-
MINICH Ivan?TSV SchwieberdingenmU13-34-
MIRANOVICH Alessya?TSV KronshagenwU13-40-
MIX Lisa?TSV GroßhadernwU13-40-
MIX Michaela?TSV GroßhadernwU13-40-
MLYNEK Matej?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-34-
MOCK Bastian?JSC StotternheimmU13-31-
MODEREGGER Gustav?Kodokan ErfurtmU13-46-
MOOSMANN Elias?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-37-
MUCHTAROV Teymur?TSV KronshagenmU13-46-
MUNKH-ERDENE Bilguudei?JC MeuselwitzmU13+55-
MURGUSTOVA Aliya?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.wU13+57-
MURSCHEL Daniyal?TSB Schwäbisch GmündmU13-37-
MUSAYEV Ansar?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-37-
MÄGDEFRAU Rebecca?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenwU13-44-
MÖHRING Remus?TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenmU13-37-
MÖNCHGESANG Jerome?JSC StotternheimmU13+55-
MÜLLER Karl?JC LaufmU13-34-
MÜLLER Noah?Judo-Club RüsselsheimmU13-31-
MÜNTNER Liselotta?UJKC Potsdam e.V.wU13-44-
NASYROVA Merdzhan?GroßhadernwU13-36-
NEIDICK Sydney? OranienburgmU13-34-
NEUMANN JONA?TSV EMPOR DAHME/JUDO TEAMwU13-52-
NGUYEN Khoi?Judoclub JenamU13-31-
NICKEL Max?Judoschule Roman BaurmU13-37-
NILSSON Enna?TSV KronshagenwU13-48-
NITSCHE Lilly?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-48-
NOACK David?Stralsunder Judo ClubmU13-34-
NOETZEL Jamie?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.mU13-34-
NUSS Emilia?TSV AbendsbergwU13-27-
OEHME Charlotte?Erfurter Judo-ClubwU13-30-
OLOINIC Bogdan?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-37-
OMEROVIC Nurdin?PSV EisenachmU13-31-
PACHON VERA Juana Sofia? OranienburgwU13-40-
PARIS Micah?Rot-Weiß Visbek Judo-TigerwU13-36-
PAVLENKO Artem?SV SchwarzamU13-46-
PETER Felix?PSV Ribnitz DamgartenmU13-55-
PFEIFFER Moritz?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.mU13-43-
PILCH Josephine? OranienburgwU13-33-
PLICH Isabel?VfL GrasdorfwU13-30-
PLISCHTIL Gustav?SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.mU13-50-
POPOVIC Bogdan?Erfurter Judo-ClubmU13-37-
POPPE Elenie?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-40-
POPPE Kilian?UJKC Potsdam e.V.mU13-43-
PORETSKYI Georgii?Judoclub JenamU13-34-
PREUSSING Liam?SV Motor BabelsbergmU13-55-
PRONKO Matvev?SV 1860 BremenmU13-28-
PROSIC Adna?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenwU13-36-
PSALTIRAS Leonidas?VfL SindelfingenmU13-50-
PUSCH Felix?TV LindenbergmU13-46-
RAITH Jakob?SC GröbenzellmU13-37-
REBBIN Mika?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-43-
RENNICH Daniel?VfL SindelfingenmU13-40-
REUKEN Elise?Judoclub JenawU13-44-
RICHTER Maja? OranienburgwU13-57-
RIECKHOFF Lennart?Judo Holzhausen e.V.mU13-31-
RODIONOV Alexander?TSV GroßhadernmU13-28-
ROEBLING Lukas?1. Judo-Verein Langen e.V.mU13-31-
ROOLF Hugo?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-34-
ROSCHIG Emilio?SV HallemU13-43-
ROTHE Liam?JSV HeidelbergmU13+55-
RUBIK Marie?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.wU13-30-
RÜCKER Nils?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenmU13-28-
SACHS Jenny Cheyanne?JC Dynamo OelsnitzwU13+57-
SAIDULAEV Abdullah?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-37-
SALLOUM Hugo Lambert?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-43-
SANDNER Kaisa?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-36-
SARKISYAN Hevorg?Judoclub JenamU13-40-
SARTISON Maxim?Rot-Weiß Visbek Judo-TigermU13-43-
SCHAFF Luan?TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenmU13-37-
SCHARFFENBERG Lino?FV Wendelstein e.V. 1923mU13-28-
SCHELL Timofey?SV 1860 BremenmU13-31-
SCHENKEL Adrian?1. Fuldaer Judo-Club e.V.mU13+55-
SCHILLER Helena?UJKC Potsdam e.V.wU13-36-
SCHLESIER Lutz?JSC StotternheimmU13+55-
SCHLÄFKE Konstantin?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-34-
SCHNABEL Luise?Polizei S.V. BerlinwU13-44-
SCHNEIDER Thore?Judoclub JenamU13-37-
SCHNEIDER Toni?PSV KasselmU13-34-
SCHREIBER Carolin?Erfurter Judo-ClubwU13-40-
SCHREIBER Thorben?Erfurter Judo-ClubmU13-55-
SCHULZ Dominik?PSV ErfurtmU13-50-
SCHULZE Fritz? OranienburgmU13-40-
SCHUSTER Emma?Judoclub JenawU13-48-
SCHÖNE Emmely?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.wU13-52-
SCHÜTZE Elena?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-57-
SEIDLITZ Theo?JC LeipzigmU13-40-
SENS Luna?PSV ErfurtwU13-36-
SHULIAKOVSKYI Timofii?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-55-
SIMMA Justus? OranienburgmU13-43-
SIMON Filip?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-43-
SOMMACAL Matthis?VfL SindelfingenmU13-43-
SONNTAG Eric?Judo Holzhausen e.V.mU13-46-
SRIBNENKO Rostyslav?TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenmU13-34-
STEEGER Ansgar?JudoTeam SteinheimmU13-37-
STEFIENKO Arseny?SFK ShidoSha BerlinmU13-55-
STEINBRENNER Friedolin?Judo-Club Kim-Chi WiesbadenmU13-28-
STEPANOV Gleb?Bramfelder SVmU13-37-
STEPHAN Platon?RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.mU13-31-
STOCK Lukas?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-50-
STÜBING Hedi?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-44-
SUDELOWSKI Ivan?Erfurter Judo-ClubmU13-31-
SUMIKS Mark?Kodokan ErfurtmU13-46-
SVOBODA Matyas?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-40-
SVÍK Robin?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-28-
SYEROMOLOTOVA Isabel?Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.wU13-44-
TANTUC David?SV Motor BabelsbergmU13-40-
TARANENKO Gabriel?TSG Blau-Gold GießenmU13-37-
TASHTAMIROV Darda?Judoschule Kano BremerhavenmU13-34-
TCHAPMEGNI Bel Ange?JC HallemU13-40-
TEBAIBI Tamara?SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.wU13-40-
TIECK Henriette?Bramfelder SVwU13+57-
TITOV Maxim?JSV Bernau e.V.mU13-43-
TOMASEK Ondrej?Judo klub Jablonec nad nisoumU13-40-
TREUDING Collien?ASIA SPORT e.V.wU13-48-
VACHECHKO Karyna?SV Blau-Gelb DarmstadtwU13-30-
VALIYEV Raul?Judo-Team Ansbach e.V.mU13+55-
VASCOVITS Till?SV HallemU13-34-
VOGT Maxim?HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.mU13-31-
VON KLASS Liam?JSC Heidelberg RN e.V.mU13-34-
VON WOLFFERSDORFF Luis?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-34-
VOSS Cataleya?JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.wU13-27-
VOSSLER Felix?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-40-
WAGNER Ansgar?Judo-Sport-Club Saalfeld e.V.mU13-43-
WAGNER Lukas?JZ HeubachmU13-34-
WANDEL Martha?TuS HermannsburgwU13-36-
WANKE Karl?SV HallemU13-40-
WENIG Cora?JudoTeam SteinheimwU13-40-
WERNER Ben?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.mU13-37-
WINNIG Ludo?1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.mU13-34-
WINTER Annika?JC LeipzigwU13-36-
WINTER Nils?Judo Holzhausen e.V.mU13-40-
WOCHE Linda?Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.wU13-33-
WOLF Moritz?SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.mU13-43-
WOLF Tammo?SV Motor BabelsbergmU13-40-
YILMAZ Bünjamin?PSV KasselmU13-31-
ZANGENMEISTER Kurt?JC LeipzigmU13-37-
ZANGENMEISTER Martha?JC LeipzigwU13-33-
ZIANI Sarah?TSV Pfungstadt e.V.wU13-44-
ZIERMANN Jeremiah?Judoclub JenamU13-37-
ZWAHR Okke?SC Bushido Berlin e.V.mU13-28-