30. ega-Pokal 05.05.2024 Erfurt

Kategorien

Medaillen

VereinIIIIIIKämpfer
1. Oranienburg0008
1.1. Fuldaer Judo-Club e.V.0002
1.1. Judo-Verein Langen e.V.0001
1.1. Schweriner Judoclub e.V.0001
1.1.Spremberger Gesundheitssportverein Sakura e.V.0009
1.ASIA SPORT e.V.0006
1.BC-KARLSRUHE0001
1.Bramfelder SV0002
1.Braunschweiger Judo Club0002
1.CPSV e.V.0001
1.DJK Aschaffenburg0001
1.Erfurter Judo-Club0008
1.FC Schweitenkirchen0001
1.FV Wendelstein e.V. 19230002
1.Großhadern0001
1.HTG Bad Homburg 1846 e.V.0008
1.Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.0007
1.Jc Bietigheim0001
1.JC Dynamo Oelsnitz0003
1.JC Halle0003
1.JC Lauf0001
1.JC Leipzig00014
1.JC Malchin0003
1.JC Meuselwitz0002
1.JSC Heidelberg RN e.V.0001
1.JSC Stotternheim0007
1.JSV Bernau e.V.0009
1.JSV Heidelberg0001
1.JSV Kaiserslautern0001
1.Judo-Club Kano Heilbronn e.V.0001
1.Judo-Club Kim-Chi Mainz0001
1.Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden0009
1.Judo-Club Rüsselsheim0007
1.Judo-Sport-Club Saalfeld e.V.0002
1.Judo-Team Ansbach e.V.0001
1.Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück0004
1.Judo Holzhausen e.V.0006
1.Judo klub Jablonec nad nisou00010
1.Judoclub Jena00012
1.Judoschule Kano Bremerhaven0009
1.Judoschule Roman Baur0002
1.JudoTeam Steinheim0008
1.JV IPPON Rodewisch e.V.00010
1.JZ Heubach0006
1.Kodokan Erfurt0004
1.Leipziger Sportlöwen e.V.00012
1.MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde0001
1.MTV München0001
1.Polizei S.V. Berlin0004
1.PSV Eisenach0001
1.PSV Erfurt0004
1.PSV Kassel0002
1.PSV Leipzig e. V.0002
1.PSV Ribnitz Damgarten0001
1.Rathenower JC 1961 e.V.0001
1.Rot-Weiß Visbek Judo-Tiger0003
1.RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.0003
1.SC Bushido Berlin e.V.0004
1.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.0005
1.SC Gröbenzell0004
1.SFK ShidoSha Berlin0004
1.SG Eltmann0003
1.SKV Müritz0001
1.SSV Sand0001
1.Stralsunder Judo Club0003
1.SV 1860 Bremen0002
1.SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt0001
1.SV Halle0004
1.SV Motor Babelsberg0004
1.SV Nienhagen0003
1.SV Schwarza0004
1.To-Judo-Kan Ratzeburg0001
1.TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd0001
1.TSG Blau-Gold Gießen0007
1.TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt am Main e. V.0001
1.TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen0002
1.TSV Abendberg0001
1.TSV Abendsberg0002
1.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0004
1.TSV EMPOR DAHME/JUDO TEAM0001
1.TSV Großhadern0007
1.TSV Kronshagen0006
1.TSV Pfungstadt e.V.0001
1.TSV Schwieberdingen0001
1.TuS Hermannsburg0001
1.TV Lindenberg0001
1.UJKC Potsdam e.V.0007
1.VfL Grasdorf0001
1.VfL Sindelfingen0007